Date/

Time

Deacon

Ushers

Sacristan

Greeters

Servers

Lectors

Eucharistic Ministers

Saturday

4/13/19

4:30 pm

PALM SUNDAY

  

Deacon Bezusko

Deacon Westover

  Scott Carter

  Rita Hayes

  Charles Hite

  Susan Nowicki

  

Barb Sattler

  

Kip & Judy Pastor

  Vanessa Carter

  Laurel Carter

  Emma Greve

  Josh Ahern

  Chuck Sattler

  Paul Rohyans

  Deacon Bezusko

  Deacon Westover

  Kathy Easter

  Carol Cogossi

  Susan Nowicki

  Chad Greve

  Theresa Gebhart

Sunday

4/14/19

9:00 am

PALM SUNDAY

  

Deacon Bezusko

Deacon Candidate  Elchert

  Tom Goodman

  Anita Goodman

  John Melish

  Mark Prinster

  

Chris/Stacia Cox

  

Bill & Chris Huffman

  Keith Prinster

  Ellie Carter

  Logan Landry

  Gavin Landry

  Dan Fitzgerald

  Matt Holtzapfel

  Deacon Bezusko

  Jim Elchert

  Sarah Arbogast

  Peter Landry

  Cora Sunga

  Mary Ann Conley

  Chip Sattler

  Lesley Bimonte

  Pam Sturwold

Sunday

4/14/19

11:30 am

PALM SUNDAY

  

Deacon Bezusko

Deacon Knight

  Larry Brooks

  Bob Soller

  Chris Boston

  Marty Logsdon

  

Tim Cordonnier

  

Dave & Mary Irish

  Jim Elchert

  Luke Caltrider

  Andrew Bentz

  Johnathan Perdue

  John Schwendenman

  Ron Glavan

  Deacon Bezusko

  Deacon Knight

  Mark Reams

  Heather Caltrider

  Trista Schroeder

  Dale Proshek

  Ron Glavan

  John Schwendenman

  Justin Caltrider

Senior Server

 

Date/

Time

Deacon

Ushers

Sacristan

Greeters

Servers

Lectors

Eucharistic Ministers

Saturday

4/18/1919

7:00 pm

HOLY THURSDAY

  

Deacon Bezusko

Deacon Knight

  Chris Martin

  Jeanne Lowe

  Tim Cordonnier

  Marty Logsdon

  

Barb Sattler

  

Ann Logsdon

  Jim Elchert

  Sean Richardson

  Lillian McKinney

  Maria Sterin

  Dave Johnstone,

      Incense

  Ray Reser

  Ken Yunker

  Deacon Bezusko

  Deacon Knight

  Theresa Gebhart

  David Gebhart

  John Huffman

  Dale Proshek

  Susan Nowicki

  Chris Richardson

  Tim Cordonnier

Sunday

4/19/19

12:00 Noon

GOOD FRIDAY

  

Deacon Westover

Deacon Knight

  Ron West

  Marilyn West

  Steve Prochaska

  Susan Nowicki

  

Dale Proshek

  

Ron & Marilyn West

  Jim Elchert

  Hannah Reser

  Rachel Reser

  Max Hook,

      Veneration Cross

  Will Hook,

      Veneration Cross

  Scott Carter

  Cari Grome

  Deacon Westover

  Deacon Knight

  Carla Prochaska

  Sean Gronas

  Jessica Gronas

Senior Server

 

Date/

Time

Deacon

Ushers

Sacristan

Greeters

Servers

Lectors

Eucharistic Ministers

Saturday

4/20/19

8:30 pm

EASTER VIGIL

  

Deacon Bezusko

Deacon Knight

  Ray Reser

  Marty Logsdon

  Bob Soller

  Brad Blumberg

  

Barb Sattler

  

Ann Logsdon

  MC______________

  Nathan Beikman –

      Incense

  Matthew Beikman –

      Cross

  Hannah Reser,

      Candle

  Rachel Reser,

      Candle

  Kay Duford

      Reading #1

  Tiffany Wood

      Reading #3

  Jill Turner

      Reading #5

  Natalie Turner

      Reading #7

  Theresa Stammen

      Epistle

  Deacon Bezusko

  Deacon Knight

  Bob Beightler

  Maggie Beightler

  Sean Gronas

  Jessica Gronas

  Chip Sattler

  Sugitha Lawrence

  David Gebhart

Sunday

4/21/19

9:00 am

EASTER

  

Deacon Bezusko

Deacon Westover

  Chris Martin

  Rita Hayes

  Jeanne Lowe

  Rick DeSutter

  

Chris/Stacia Cox

  

Viateur & June Saindon

  Sally Saindon

  Emma Falk

  Aiden Grome

  Ethan Grome

  Ken Yunker

  Cari Grome

  Deacon Bezusko

  Deacon Westover

  Charles Will

  Linda Will

  Brian Clark

  Fred LaFrance

  Kevin Pelanda

  José Banaag

  Susan Siefring

Sunday

4/21/19

11:30 am

EASTER

  

Deacon Bezusko

Deacon Candidate Elchert

  Larry Brooks

  John Huffman

  Bob Boggs

  Joe Prementer

  

Tim Cordonnier

  

Joe & Elfrede Parmenter

  Libin Babu

  Haley Hubbs

  Mitchell Marlette

  Miles Marlette

  John Huffman

  Dale Proshek

  Deacon Bezusko

  Jim Elchert

  Pete Emmons

  John Huffman

  Dale Proshek

  Joe Parmenter

  Martha Gray

  Carla Prochaska

  Monica Russell

Senior Server

Date/

Time

Deacon

Ushers

Sacristan

Greeters

Servers

Lectors

Eucharistic Ministers

Saturday

4/27/19

4:30 pm

  

Deacon Westover

  Charles Hite

  Scott Carter

  Susan Nowicki

  Mary Ellen

      Miscovich

  

Barb Sattler

  

Kevin & Mary Sampsel

  Natalie Kersten

  Aiden Kersten

  Dannie Rajesh

  Stevie Rajesh

  David Gebhart

  Theresa Gebhart

  Deacon Westover

  Chad Greve

  Paul Rohyans

  Chuck Sattler

  Kathy Easter

  Susan Nowicki

  Scott Carter

Sunday

4/28/19

9:00 am

  

Deacon Candidate Elchert

Al Beikman

  Mark Prinster

  Tom Goodman

  Anita Goodman

  

Chris/Stacia Cox

  

Tony & Alisa Mascadri

  Ellie Carter

  Joey Mascadri

  Danny Mascadri

  Anna Mascadri

  Kevin Cordell

  Lara Cordell

  Jim Elchert

  Sarah Arbogast

  Lesley Bimonte

  Kayden Cordell

  Peter Landry

  Cora Sunga

  Dan Fitzgerald

  Dave Applegate

  Gina Beikman

Sunday

4/28/19

11:30 am

  

Deacon Knight

  Bob Soller

  Larry Brooks

  Pete Kerwin

  Chris Boston

  

Tim Cordonnier

  

Dave & Mary Irish

  Andrew Bentz

  Johnathan Perdue

  Lucy Matteson

  Allison Gearheart

  Terri Jostes

  Tina Kokoruda

  Deacon Knight

  Ron Glavan

  Phil Lashley

  John Schwendenman

  Rob Jostes

  Terri Jostes

  Michelle Olofsson

  Kim Kerwin

  Jim Chesbrough

Senior Server

 

Date/

Time

Deacon

Ushers

Sacristan

Greeters

Servers

Lectors

Eucharistic Ministers

Saturday

5/4/19

4:30 pm

  

Deacon Knight

  Brad Blumberg

  Rita Hayes

  Jeanne Lowe

  Mary Ellen

      Miscovich

  

Chris Martin

  

Kip & Judy Pastor

  Rachel Reser

  Hannah Reser

  Lillian McKinney

  Aaron Schlemmer

  Kay Duford

  Ray Reser

  Deacon Bezusko

  Sean Gronas

  Jessica Gronas

  Carol Cogossi

  Kathy Easter

  Pete Emmons

  Susan Nowicki

Sunday

5/5/18

9:00 am

  

Deacon Westover

  Alvin Beikman

  Brian Clark

  Rick DeSutter

  John Melish

  

Dale Proshek

  

Steve & Mary Ann Conley

  Nathan Beikman

  Matthew Beikman

  Molly Melish

  Jackson Melish

  Linda Erdy

  Dave Applegate

  Deacon Knight

  Sarah Arbogast

  Lesley Verbus

  Mary Ann Conley

  Kayden Cordell

  Kevin Cordell

  Lara Cordell

  Peter Landry

  Gina Beikman

Sunday

5/5/18

11:30 am

  

Deacon Bezusko

  Bob Soller

  Larry Brooks

  Marty Logsdon

  Chris Boston

  

Rob Jostes

  

Ann Logsdon

  Sean Richardson

  Allison Gearheart

  Lucy Matteson

  Reese Cordonnier

  Jim Elchert

  Terri Jostes

  Deacon Westover

  Rob Jostes

  Tim Cordonnier

  Ron Glavan

  Phil Lashley

  Martha Gray

  Monica Russell

  Susan Siefring

  Chris Richardson

Senior Server


Date/

Time

Deacon

Ushers

Sacristan

Greeters

Servers

Lectors

Eucharistic Ministers

Saturday

5/11/19

4:30 pm

  

Deacon Bezusko

  Charles Hite

  John Huffman

  Mike McAninch

  Tracy McAninch

  

Chris Martin

  

Mark & Tricia Wolfe

  Jessica Wolfe

  Dean Wolfe

  Dannie Rajesh

  Stevie Rajesh

  Carrie Bezusko

  Anne Daniel

  Deacon Bezusko

  Bob Beightler

  Maggie Beightler

David Gebhart

  Theresa Gebhart

  Chad Greve

  Mark Reams

Sunday

5/12/19

9:00 am

Graduation

Mass

  

Deacon Bezusko

  Tom Goodman

  Anita Goodman

  Mark Prinster

  Ron Stammen

  

Dale Proshek

  

Charles &

Mary Ann Hutson

  Jim Elchert

  Ben Evers

  Caitlin Hayes

  Grace Zahn

  Cari Grome

  Ken Yunker

  Deacon Bezusko

  Pam Sturwold

  Penny Yunker

  Cora Sunga

  Dan Fitzgerald

  Matt Holtzapfel

  Fred LaFrance

  Kevin Pelanda

  Theresa Stammen

Sunday

5/12/19

11:30 am

Bernadette

Mass

  

Deacon Bezusko

  Abbey Hemker

  Vanessa Carter

  Maria Sterin

  Dominike Mata

  

Rob Jostes

  

Amelia Russell

  

Maria Sterin

  Lauren Carter

  Megan Melish

  Molly Melish

  Mary Julia Lashley

  Brian Hemker

  Scott Carter

  Deacon Bezusko

  Scott Carter

  Cheryl Hemker

  Heather Caltrider

  Justin Caltrider

  Sugitha Lawrence

  Carla Prochaska

  Joe Parmenter

  John Schwendenman

Senior Server

 

 

 

Date/

Time

Deacon

Ushers

Sacristan

Greeters

Servers

Lectors

Eucharistic Ministers

Saturday

5/18/19

4:30 pm

  

Deacon Bezusko

  José Banaag

  Susan Nowicki

  David Schlemmer

  Brad Blumberg

  

Chris Martin

  

Mike & Joyce DiPalma

  Natalie Kersten

  Aiden Kersten

  Josh Ahern

  Aaron Schlemmer

  Paul Rohyans

  John Huffman

  Deacon Bezusko

  Kathy Bond

  Pete Emmons

  Sean Gronas

  Jessica Gronas

  Chuck Sattler

  Barb Sattler

Sunday

5/19/19

9:00 am

  

Deacon Knight

  Mark Kohls

  Rick DeSutter

  Brian Clark

  Joseph Parmenter

  

Dale Proshek

  

Troy & Melissa King

  Nick Powell

  Josh Powell

  Ben Powell

  Allison Stacklin

  Charles Will

  Linda Will

  Deacon Knight

  Lesley Verbus

  Mary Ann Conley

  Karen Kohls

  Peter Landry

  Kevin Cordell

  Lara Cordell

  Kayden Cordell

  Dave Applegate

Sunday

5/19/19

11:30 am

  

Deacon Westover

  Bob Soller

  Larry Brooks

  Pete Kerwin

  Chris Boston

  

Rob Jostes

  

Dave & Mary Irish

  Will Hook

  Max Hook

  Andrew Bentz

  Johnathan Perdue

  Phil Lashley

  Tess Lashley

  Deacon Westover

  Tim Cordonnier

  Martha Gray

  Pam Sturwold

  Cheryl Hemker

  Chris Richardson

  Phil Lashley

  Jim Elchert

  Kim Kerwin

Senior Server

 

 

 

Date/

Time

Deacon

Ushers

Sacristan

Greeters

Servers

Lectors

Eucharistic Ministers

Saturday

5/25/19

4:30 pm

  

Deacon Westover

  Ron West

  Marilyn West

  Scott Carter

  Ray Reser

  

Chris Martin

  

Ron & Marilyn West

  Jim Elchert

  Emma Greve

  Vanessa Carter

  Laurel Carter

  Barb Sattler

  Chuck Sattler

  Deacon Westover

  Scott Carter

  Chad Greve

  Ray Reser

  Kathy Easter

  Carol Cogossi

  Susan Nowicki

Sunday

5/26/19

9:00 am

  

Deacon Westover

  Ron Stammen

  Steve Prochaska

  Tom Goodman

  Anita Goodman

  

Dale Proshek

  

Ted & Pam Klaus

  Juliet Palmer

  Mitchell Marlette

  Miles Marlette

  Ellie Carter

  Dan Fitzgerald

  Kevin Pelanda

  Deacon Westover

  Ken Yunker

  Penny Yunker

  Fred LaFrance

  Matt Holtzapfel

  Cari Grome

  Sugitha Lawrence

  Cora Sunga

  Carla Prochaska

Sunday

5/26/19

11:30 am

  

Deacon Westover

  Larry Brooks

  Bob Soller

  Marty Logsdon

  Joe Parmenter

  

Rob Jostes

  

Joe & Elfriede Parmenter

  Libin Babu

  Josilyn Wood

  Haley Hubbs

  Luke Caltrider

  Tiffany Wood

  John Schwendenman

  Deacon Westover

  Heather Caltrider

  Justin Caltrider

  Kelly Lehman

  Joe Parmenter

  Sean Gronas

  Jessica Gronas

  Monica Russell

  Susan Siefring

Senior Server