Date/

Time

Deacon

Ushers

Sacristan

Greeters

Servers

Lectors

Eucharistic Ministers

Saturday

6/15/19

4:30 pm

  

Deacon Knight

  Ray Reser

  Mary Ellen

      Miscovich

  Ron West

  Marilyn West

  

Chad Greve

  

Mike & Joyce DiPalma

  Rachel Reser

  Hannah Heser

  Joshua Ahern

  ________________

  David Gebhart

  Theresa Gebhart

  Deacon Knight

  Kathy Easter

  Pete Emmons

  Joni Palumbo

  David Gebhart

  Theresa Gebhart

  Ray Reser

Sunday

6/16/19

9:00 am

  

Deacon Westover

  Rick DeSutter

  Tom Goodman

  Anita Goodman

  Ron Stammen

  

Ron Glavan

  

Fred & Elaine LaFrance

  Grace Zahn

  Caitlin Hayes

  Rachel Braun

  Emma Falk

  Fred LaFrance

  Kevin Pelanda

  Deacon Westover

  Fred LaFrance

  Kevin Pelanda

  Dan Fitzgerald

  Ken Yunker

  Penny Yunker

  Sarah Arbogast

  Mary Ann Conley

  Pam Sturwold

Sunday

6/16/19

11:30 am

  

Deacon Candidate Elchert

  Bob Soller

  Larry Brooks

  Joe Parmenter

  Bob Boggs

  

Justin Caltrider

  

Joe & Elfriede Parmenter

Stephanie Gunawan

  Mary Julia Lashley

  Johnathan Perdue

  ________________

  Kim Kerwin

  Terri Jostes

  Deacon Candidate Elchert

  Kim Kerwin

  Terri Jostes

  Rob Jostes

  Joe Parmenter

  Phil Lashley

  Kelly Lehman

  Monica Russell

  Susan Siefring

Senior Server

 

 

 

Date/

Time

Deacon

Ushers

Sacristan

Greeters

Servers

Lectors

Eucharistic Ministers

Saturday

6/22/19

4:30 pm

  

Deacon Bezusko

  Charles Hite

  Scott Carter

  Jeanne Lowe

  Rita Hayes

  

Chad Greve

  

Kip & Judy Pastor

  Laurel Carter

  Natalie Kersten

  Aiden Kersten

  Emma Greve

  Kay Duford

  Carrie Bezusko

  Deacon Bezusko

  Barb Sattler

  Scott Carter

  Matt Holtzapfel

  Katy Turner

  Jill Turner

  

Sunday

6/23/19

9:00 am

  

Deacon Knight

  José Banaag

  Mark Kohls

  John Melish

  Steve Prochaska

  

Ron Glavan

  

Mark & Pam Meyer

  Neil Kohls

  Abby Kohls

  Ethan Grome

  Aiden Grome

  Charles Will

  Linda Will

  Deacon Knight

  Charles Will

  Linda Will

  Dave Applegate

  Cari Grome

  Karen Kohls

  Cora Sunga

  José Banaag

  Carla Prochaska

Sunday

6/23/19

11:30 am

  

Deacon Westover

  Larry Brooks

  Bob Soller

  Chris Boston

  Tim Cordonnier

  

Justin Caltrider

  

Tiffany Wood

  Sean Richardson

  Reese Cordonnier

  Luke Caltrider

  Josilyn Wood

  Dale Proshek

  Mark Reams

  Deacon Westover

  Tim Cordonnier

  Dale Proshek

  Mark Reams

  Heather Caltrider

  Chris Richardson

  Martha Gray

  Emily Caltrider

  Lindsey Elchert

Senior Server

 

 

 

Date/

Time

Deacon

Ushers

Sacristan

Greeters

Servers

Lectors

Eucharistic Ministers

Saturday

6/29/19

4:30 pm

  

Deacon Westover

  Brad Blumberg

David Schlemmer

  Ron West

  Marilyn West

  

Chad Greve

  

Ron & Marilyn West

  Aaron Schlemmer

  Lillian McKinney

  Hannah Reser

  Rachel Reser

  José Banaag

  Paul Rohyans

  Deacon Westover

  Bob Beightler

  Maggie Beightler

  Kathy Easter

Sean Gronas

  Jessica Gronas

  Ray Reser

Sunday

6/30/19

9:00 am

  

Deacon Bezusko

  Al Beikman

  Rick DeSutter

  Ron Stammen

  

  

Ron Glavan

  

Tony & Alisa Mascadri

  Sally Saindon

  Joey Mascadri

  Danny Mascadri

  Anna Mascadri

  Ken Yunker

  Linda Erdy

  Deacon Bezusko

  Ken Yunker

  Penny Yunker

  Gina Beikman

  Dan Fitzgerald

  Kevin Pelanda

  Lesley Verbus

  Fred LaFrance

  Theresa Stammen

Sunday

6/30/19

11:30 am

  

Deacon Knight

  Bob Soller

  Larry Brooks

  Marty Logsdon

  Joe Parmenter

  

Justin Caltrider

  

Ann Logsdon

  Keith Boggs

  Andrew Bentz

  Johnathan Perdue

  Luke Caltrider

  Tina Kokoruda

  Terri Jostes

  Deacon Knight

  Tina Kokoruda

  Terri Jostes

  Rob Jostes

  Monica Russell

  Joe Parmenter

  José Banaag

  Heather Caltrider

  Emily Caltrider

Senior Server